Fréttir

Gæðingaveisla – uppfærður ráslisti

Föstudagur
16:00 – 19:00 A-flokkur (Opinn/áhugamanna)
19:00 – 19:30 Matarhlé
19:30 – 21:00 Unglingaflokkur

Laugardagur
9:00 – 12:30 B – flokkur (Opinn/áhugamanna)
12:30 – 13:00 Matarhlé
13:00 – 13:40 Ungmennaflokkur
13:40 – 15:00 Barnaflokkur
15:00 – 15:30 Kaffihlé
15:30 – 16:00 Úrslit Unglingaflokkur
16:00 – 16:30 Úrslit Ungmennaflokkur
16:30 – 17:00 Úrslit Barnaflokkur
17:00 – 17:30 Úrslit B-flokkur áhugamanna
17:30 – 18:00 Úrslit B-flokkur
18:00 – 18:30 Úrslit A-flokkur áhugamanna
18:30 – 19:00 Úrslit A-flokkur
19:00 100m skeið

Barnaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag Eigandi Faðir Móðir
1 1 V Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson Lilja frá Ytra-Skörðugili Rauður/ljós- stjörnótt 10 Sprettur Sigurður Helgi Ólafsson, Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson Sveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í Land Von frá Keldulandi
2 2 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Rökkva frá Reykjavík Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur Kári Steinsson Hruni frá Breiðumörk 2 Hending frá Reykjavík
3 3 V Bergey Gunnarsdóttir Askja frá Efri-Hömrum Rauður/milli- blesótt 10 Máni Gunnar Eyjólfsson, Helga Hildur Snorradóttir Víkingur frá Voðmúlastöðum Héla frá Efri-Hömrum
4 4 V Sunna Dís Heitmann Drymbill frá Brautarholti Grár/rauður einlitt 9 Sprettur Stella Björg Kristinsdóttir Hrymur frá Hofi Alda frá Brautarholti
5 5 V Katla Sif Snorradóttir Íslendingur frá Dalvík Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Sörli Baldur Óskar Þórarinsson Krákur frá Blesastöðum 1A Sara frá Dalvík
6 6 V Sara Dís Snorradóttir Kraftur frá Þorlákshöfn Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Sörli Stefán Þór Kristjánsson Aron frá Strandarhöfði Koltinna frá Þorlákshöfn
7 7 V Haukur Ingi Hauksson Töfri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt 16 Sprettur Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir Sveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í Land Perla frá Ósi
8 8 V Signý Sól Snorradóttir Rafn frá Melabergi Jarpur/milli- einlitt 9 Máni Hrönn Ásmundsdóttir, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason Samber frá Ásbrú Ræja frá Keflavík
9 9 V Aníta Eik Kjartansdóttir Sóldís frá Ferjukoti Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 9 Hörður Viktor Nökkvi Kjartansson, Aníta Eik Kjartansdóttir Sólon frá Skáney Stjarna frá Þorkelshóli
10 10 V Selma Leifsdóttir Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 15 Fákur Selma Leifsdóttir Þorri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Slysni frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
11 11 V Helga Stefánsdóttir Kolbeinn frá Hæli Jarpur/dökk- einlitt 10 Hörður Linda Bragadóttir Trúr frá Kjartansstöðum Brá frá Hæli
12 12 V Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir Skyggnir frá Álfhólum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 14 Sprettur Petra Björk Mogensen, Sveinbjörn Sveinbjörnsson Pegasus frá Skyggni Kolfaxa frá Álfhólum
13 13 V Bergey Gunnarsdóttir Gimli frá Lágmúla 7 Máni Gísli Pálsson, Ingólfur Jón Geirsson Moli frá Skriðu Gná frá Þjórsárholti
14 14 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Geisli frá Möðrufelli Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 15 Fákur Arnar máni Sigurjónsson Óskahrafn frá Brún Gulla frá Krókstöðum
15 15 V Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson Orka frá Varmalandi Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Sprettur Sigurgeir F Þorsteinsson, Birna M Sigurbjörnsdóttir Samber frá Ásbrú Pála frá Varmalandi
16 16 V Sunna Dís Heitmann Suðri frá Enni Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 7 Sprettur Eindís Kristjánsdóttir, Haraldur Þór Jóhannsson Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Hetja II frá Enni
17 17 V Aníta Eik Kjartansdóttir Sprengja frá Breiðabólsstað Grár/brúnn einlitt 17 Hörður Sigurður Örn Sigurðsson, Ragnhildur Ösp Sigurðardóttir Elvar frá Reykjavík Gloría frá Breiðabólsstað
18 18 V Katla Sif Snorradóttir Gustur frá Stykkishólmi Brúnn/milli- einlitt 13 Sörli Katla Sif Snorradóttir Skorri frá Gunnarsholti Perla frá Stykkishólmi
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag Eigandi Faðir Móðir
1 1 V Anton Hugi Kjartansson Tinni frá Laugabóli Brúnn/milli- stjarna,nös … 8 Hörður Guðlaugur Pálsson Orri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Tinna frá Miðsitju
2 2 H Herdís Lilja Björnsdóttir Embla frá Akurgerði II Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Sprettur Anna Höskuldsdóttir Stáli frá Kjarri Hrund frá Akurgerði
3 3 V Inga Dís Víkingsdóttir Hrafnkatla frá Snartartungu Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Snæfellingur Halldór Sigurkarlsson, Iðunn Silja Svansdóttir Dynur frá Hvammi Gloría frá Snartartungu
4 4 H Sigurlín F Arnarsdóttir Reykur frá Herríðarhóli Grár/brúnn einlitt 9 Geysir Sigurlín Franziska Arnarsdóttir Helmingur frá Herríðarhóli Fluga frá Markaskarði
5 5 V Annika Rut Arnarsdóttir Spes frá Herríðarhóli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 7 Geysir Annika Rut Arnarsdóttir Stormur frá Herríðarhóli Saga frá Herríðarhóli
6 6 V Viktor Aron Adolfsson Spakur frá Hnausum II Brúnn/milli- skjótt 8 Sörli Adolf Snæbjörnsson Kamus frá Hákoti Drottning frá Hnausum II
7 7 V Aþena Eir Jónsdóttir Yldís frá Vatnsholti Rauður/milli- einlitt 13 Máni Aþena Eir Jónsdóttir Ylur frá Vatnsholti Fanndís frá Staðarbakka
8 8 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Héla frá Grímsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Hrói frá Skeiðháholti Sædís frá Grímsstöðum
9 9 V Sölvi Karl Einarsson Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum Rauður/milli- einlitt 15 Fákur Helgi Ingimundur Sigurðsson, Jóna Dís Bragadóttir Hrynjandi frá Hrepphólum Stjarna frá Efri-Hömrum
10 10 V Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir Kvika frá Haga Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g… 16 Sprettur Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir Herkúles frá Herríðarhóli Stjarna frá Haga
11 11 V Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson Villimey frá Hafnarfirði Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 7 Sprettur Bryndís Snorradóttir Spói frá Geirshlíð Harpa frá Hafnarfirði
12 12 V Jónína Valgerður Örvar Skugga-Sveinn frá Grímsstöðum Moldóttur/d./draug einlitt 12 Sörli Atli Örvar Fjalar frá Gunnlaugsstöðum Snörp frá Grímsstöðum
13 13 H Elín Árnadóttir Blær frá Prestsbakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Sindri Elín Árnadóttir Rökkvi frá Hárlaugsstöðum Gígja frá Prestsbakka
14 14 H Anton Hugi Kjartansson Skíma frá Hvítanesi Jarpur/milli- einlitt 10 Hörður Anton Hugi Kjartansson Orri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Birta frá Ey II
15 15 V Herdís Lilja Björnsdóttir Blær frá Bjarnarnesi Brúnn/mó- einlitt 8 Sprettur Friðgeir Höskuldsson Dynur frá Hvammi Staka frá Kjarnholtum I
16 16 V Hrafndís Katla Elíasdóttir Stingur frá Koltursey Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt 9 Hörður Hrafndís Katla Elíasdóttir Stígandi frá Leysingjastöðum Dögg frá Hveragerði
17 17 V Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir Brenna frá Hæli Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 13 Hörður Eysteinn Leifsson ehf Sveinn-Hervar frá Þúfu í Land Dáð frá Blönduósi
18 18 V Atli Freyr Maríönnuson Óðinn frá Ingólfshvoli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 10 Ljúfur Örn Karlsson Þóroddur frá Þóroddsstöðum Elja frá Ingólfshvoli
19 19 V Magnús Þór Guðmundsson Kvistur frá Skálmholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11 Hörður Sigurður J Stefánsson, Kristjana Lind Sigurðardóttir Kjarkur frá Egilsstaðabæ Blökk frá Miðhúsum
20 20 V Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ Jarpur/milli- einlitt 12 Máni Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir Hrynjandi frá Hrepphólum Sylgja frá Bólstað
21 21 V Þuríður Rut Einarsdóttir Fönix frá Heiðarbrún Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g… 10 Sörli Þuríður Rut Einarsdóttir Lúðvík frá Feti Sóllilja frá Feti
Ungmennaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag Eigandi Faðir Móðir
1 1 V Valdimar Sigurðsson Smyrill frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 9 Þytur Magnús Sigurb Kummer Ármannsson Leiknir frá Vakurstöðum Flauta frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleig
2 2 V Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir Þorgerður Brák frá Svignaskarði Rauður/milli- nösótt 7 Sörli Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir, Daníel Ingi Smárason Arður frá Brautarholti Helga Jarlsdóttir frá Svignas
3 3 V Brynja Kristinsdóttir Kiljan frá Tjarnarlandi Rauður/milli- einlitt 16 Sörli Lárus Sindri Lárusson, Lárus Finnbogason Dynur frá Hvammi Kórína frá Tjarnarlandi
4 4 H Hrönn Kjartansdóttir Sproti frá Gili Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 10 Hörður Kjartan Ólafsson Rúbín frá Mosfellsbæ Lukka frá Gili
5 5 V Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Alsæll frá Varmalandi Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 9 Sörli Þórunn Ansnes Bjarnadóttir Hágangur frá Narfastöðum Fluga frá Varmalandi
6 6 V Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir Nn frá Gamla Hrauni Rauður/milli- einlitt 8 Hörður Svanhildur Jónsdóttir, Tómas Örn Jónsson Hágangur frá Narfastöðum Álfheiður Björk frá Lækjarbot
7 7 V Valdimar Sigurðsson Prins frá Njarðvík Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Þytur Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir Geisli frá Sælukoti Drottning frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðu
Skeið 100m (flugskeið)
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag Eigandi Faðir Móðir
1 1 V Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir Erill frá Svignaskarði Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 11 Sörli Oddný Mekkín Jónsdóttir Illingur frá Tóftum Kjarva frá Skollagróf
2 2 V Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Gusa frá Laugardælum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 10 Sörli Halldóra Hinriksdóttir Ægir frá Litlalandi Aða frá Húsavík
3 3 V Ólafur Þórðarson Skúta frá Skák Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 7 Geysir Ólafur Örn Þórðarson Þytur frá Neðra-Seli Lukka frá Búlandi
4 4 V Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir Þremill frá Vöðlum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11 Máni Sóley Margeirsdóttir, Björn Haukur Einarsson Gustur frá Hóli Njóla frá Oddsstöðum I
5 5 V Axel Geirsson Tign frá Fornusöndum Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 11 Sprettur Jóhann Axel Geirsson Sjóli frá Dalbæ Björk frá Norður-Hvammi
6 6 V Kjartan Ólafsson Brík frá Laugabóli Rauður/milli- einlitt 10 Hörður Kjartan Ólafsson Sleipnir frá Efri-Rauðalæk Brenna frá Flugumýri II
7 7 V Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir Greipur frá Syðri-Völlum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 11 Hörður Katrín Sif Ragnarsdóttir Adam frá Ásmundarstöðum Vaka frá Sigmundarstöðum
8 8 V Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson Tinna frá Árbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Geysir Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson Aron frá Strandarhöfði Tóa frá Hafnarfirði
9 9 V Sonja Noack Tvistur frá Skarði Jarpur/dökk- einlitt 12 Hörður Sonja Noack Heimir frá Vatnsleysu Nýja-Olla frá Skarði
10 10 V Glódís Helgadóttir Bjartey frá Ragnheiðarstöðum Rauður/milli- einlitt 8 Sörli Helgi Jón Harðarson Arður frá Brautarholti Birna 95 frá Ketilsstöðum
12 12 V Linda Margaretha Karlsson Hruni frá Friðheimum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 12 Logi Dóróthea Ármann Spuni frá Miðsitju Hrina frá Ketilsstöðum
13 13 V Konráð Valur Sveinsson Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II Rauður/milli- stjörnótt v… 9 Fákur Sveinn Ragnarsson Gídeon frá Lækjarbotnum Hekla frá Skarði
14 14 V Katla Sif Snorradóttir Sunna frá Holtsmúla 2 Jarpur/dökk- einlitt 10 Sörli Ólafur Finnbogason Suðri frá Holtsmúla 1 Lipurtá frá Hala
15 15 V Þórarinn Ragnarsson Stúlka frá Hvammi Brún 6 Pétur Benedikt Guðmundsson Stáli frá Kjarri Löpp frá Hvammi
16 16 v Daníel Ingri Larsen Flipi frá Haukholtum Rauðtvístjörnóttur 10 Sleipnir Gunnarsson efh Rökkvi frá Hárlaugsstöðum Fjöður frá Haukholtum
11 11 V Lárus Sindri Lárusson Spyrna frá Þingeyrum Grár/brúnn einlitt 10 Sprettur Vesturkot ehf Kolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum I Salka frá Akureyri
17 17 V Erlendur Ari Óskarsson Ásdís frá Dalsholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur Erlendur Ari Óskarsson Ás frá Ármóti Koldís frá Kjarnholtum II
A flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Hestur Knapi Litur Aldur Aðildafélag Eigandi Faðir Móðir
1 1 V Óttar frá Hvítárholti Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir Brúnn/mó- einlitt 18 Máni Súsanna Ólafsdóttir, Guðmundur Björgvinsson Gustur frá Grund Ótta frá Hvítárholti
2 2 V Glanni frá Hvammi III Skúli Þór Jóhannsson Brúnn/milli- blesótt 15 Sörli Adolf Snæbjörnsson Glampi frá Vatnsleysu Þöll frá Hvammi III
3 3 V Greipur frá Syðri-Völlum Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 11 Hörður Katrín Sif Ragnarsdóttir Adam frá Ásmundarstöðum Vaka frá Sigmundarstöðum
4 4 V Erill frá Svignaskarði Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 11 Sörli Oddný Mekkín Jónsdóttir Illingur frá Tóftum Kjarva frá Skollagróf
5 5 V Eysteinn Ísar frá Ketilsstöðum Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Rauður/milli- skjótt 11 Fákur Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Álfasteinn frá Selfossi Yrpa frá Ketilsstöðum
6 6 V Sólon frá Lækjarbakka Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 15 Sörli Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Orri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Védís frá Lækjarbotnum
7 7 V Sproti frá Sauðholti 2 Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson Rauður/sót- einlitt 8 Sleipnir Jakob S. Þórarinsson Þyrnir frá Þóroddsstöðum Góa frá Leirulæk
8 8 V Þremill frá Vöðlum Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11 Máni Sóley Margeirsdóttir, Björn Haukur Einarsson Gustur frá Hóli Njóla frá Oddsstöðum I
9 9 V Flosi frá Búlandi Lárus Sindri Lárusson Brúnn/dökk/sv. tvístjörnótt 10 Sprettur Lárus Finnbogason Rammi frá Búlandi Tíbrá frá Búlandi
10 10 H Elliði frá Hrísdal Ingi Guðmundsson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 9 Sprettur Ingi Guðmundsson Rökkvi frá Hárlaugsstöðum Mánadís frá Margrétarhofi
12 12 V Hyllir frá Hvítárholti Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir Jarpur/milli- einlitt 14 Máni Súsanna Ólafsdóttir, Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir Óður frá Brún Hylling frá Hvítárholti
13 13 V Halla frá Vatnsleysu Högni Sturluson Grár/rauður blesa auk lei… 14 Máni Borgar Jens Jónsson Glampi frá Vatnsleysu Hera frá Hólum
14 14 V Þrumugnýr frá Hestasýn Anton Hugi Kjartansson Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 14 Hörður Guðlaugur Pálsson Sólon frá Hóli v/Dalvík Þruma frá Miðhjáleigu
15 15 H Blankur frá Gillastöðum Magnús Þór Guðmundsson Grár/brúnn einlitt 9 Máni Magnús Þór Guðmundsson Krummi frá Blesastöðum 1A Úrsúla frá Gillastöðum
16 16 V Tinna frá Tungu Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Sörli Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Skrúður frá Litlalandi Óskadís frá Tungu
17 17 V Lokkur frá Fellskoti Linda Margaretha Karlsson Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- … 10 Logi Snæbjörn Sigurðsson Keilir frá Miðsitju Lögg frá Fellskoti
18 18 V Þeyr frá Seljabrekku Snorri Dal Brúnn/mó- einlitt 10 Skuggi Lilja Ósk Alexandersdóttir Þokki frá Kýrholti Fiðla frá Stakkhamri 2
19 19 V Sæ-Perla frá Lækjarbakka Lena Zielinski Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Geysir Páll Helgi Guðmundsson, Guðlaugur Pálsson Sær frá Bakkakoti Perla frá Víðidal
20 20 H Klókur frá Dallandi Adolf Snæbjörnsson Rauður/milli- einlitt 9 Sörli Hestamiðstöðin Dalur ehf Kolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum I Katarína frá Kirkjubæ
21 21 V Atlas frá Lýsuhóli Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 10 Snæfellingur Agnar Gestsson, Jóhanna Bára Ásgeirsdóttir Sær frá Bakkakoti Orka frá Lýsuhóli
22 22 V Bergsteinn frá Akureyri Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir Rauður/sót- leistar(eingö… 9 Máni Jónas Bergsteinsson, Guðrún Rut Hreiðarsdóttir Hágangur frá Narfastöðum Slaufa frá Akureyri
23 23 V Rimma frá Miðhjáleigu Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 8 Sörli Halldóra Hinriksdóttir, Aðalból ehf Rammi frá Búlandi Kleópatra frá Miðkoti
24 24 V Heljar frá Hemlu II Vignir Siggeirsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 13 Geysir Vignir Siggeirsson Gnýr frá Stokkseyri Óskadís frá Hafnarfirði
25 25 V Dögun frá Vesturkoti Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir Rauður/milli- einlitt 7 Hörður Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir Þeyr frá Akranesi Dimma 110 frá Búðarhóli
26 26 v Óðinn frá Hvítárholti Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- … 17 Hörður Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir Óður frá Brún Ótta frá Hvítárholti
27 27 V Skírnir frá Svaðbarðseyri Viggó Sigursteinsson Brúnn 13 Sprettur Haraldur Einarsson, Thelma Haraldsdóttir Andvari frá Ey Hreyfing frá Svalbarðseyri
28 28 V Trúður frá Þúfu í Kjós Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 6 Sörli Snorri Dal Hófur frá Varmalæk Gjá frá Grund II
B flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Hestur Knapi Litur Aldur Aðildafélag Eigandi Faðir Móðir
1 1 V Víkingur frá Ási 2 Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Sörli Hástígur ehf Ófeigur frá Þorláksstöðum Skyssa frá Bergstöðum
2 2 V Assa frá Húsafelli 2 Inga Dröfn Sváfnisdóttir Brúnn/milli- skjótt 7 Sörli Sigurður Tryggvi Sigurðsson, Róbert Veigar Ketel Kjerúlf frá Kollaleiru Sjana frá Sörlatungu
3 3 V Húna frá Efra-Hvoli Lena Zielinski Brúnn/mó- einlitt 9 Geysir Þórir Yngvi Snorrason Hrymur frá Hofi Litla-Nös frá Efra-Hvoli
4 4 V Fjöður frá Ólafsvík Iðunn Svansdóttir Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Skuggi Sölvi Konráðsson Mars frá Ragnheiðarstöðum Perla frá Einifelli
5 5 V Rauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri María Gyða Pétursdóttir Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt 12 Sprettur María Gyða Pétursdóttir, Bryndís Jónsdóttir Goði frá Miðsitju Alda frá Syðri-Löngumýri
6 6 H Þruma frá Akureyri Kristín Magnúsdóttir Grár/brúnn skjótt 12 Geysir Sigurður Sigurðarson Nagli frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Sara frá Höskuldsstöðum
7 7 V Órnir frá Gamla-Hrauni Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Hörður Elín Ósk Hölludóttir Hyllir frá Hvítárholti Ógn frá Hvítárholti
8 8 V Garpur frá Skúfslæk Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir Rauður/milli- einlitt 9 Sleipnir Camilla Petra Sigurðardóttir Akkur frá Brautarholti Tign frá Hvítárholti
9 9 V Kvika frá Leirubakka Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 7 Geysir Jakob Hansen, Lilja Gísladóttir Eldjárn frá Tjaldhólum Embla frá Árbakka
10 10 V Þytur frá Gegnishólaparti Birgitta Bjarnadóttir Jarpur/korg- einlitt 9 Máni Bjarni Sigurðsson, Birgitta Bjarnadóttir Smári frá Skagaströnd Fluga frá Efri-Mýrum
11 11 V Frétt frá Oddhóli Skúli Þór Jóhannsson Rauður/milli- tvístjörnót… 10 Sörli Fríða Hildur Steinarsdóttir Orri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Fregn frá Oddhóli
12 12 V Blökk frá Friðheimum Linda Margaretha Karlsson Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 14 Logi Rósa Kristín Jóhannesdóttir Suðri frá Holtsmúla 1 Spóla frá Oddakoti
13 13 V Eva frá Mosfellsbæ Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 10 Máni Katrín Sif Ragnarsdóttir, Súsanna Ólafsdóttir Keilir frá Miðsitju Tinna frá Mosfellsbæ
14 14 V Kraftur frá Keldudal Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Rauður/dökk/dr. blesótt 13 Fákur Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Gammur frá Steinnesi Fiðla frá Keldudal
15 15 V Sævar frá Ytri-Skógum Vignir Siggeirsson Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 8 Geysir Vignir Siggeirsson, Guðmundur Jón Viðarsson Sær frá Bakkakoti Gná frá Ytri-Skógum
16 16 V Aþena frá Húsafelli 2 Matthías Kjartansson Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 7 Sörli Róbert Veigar Ketel, Sigurður Tryggvi Sigurðsson Stáli frá Kjarri Móeiður frá Álfhólum
17 17 V Vökull frá Sæfelli Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt 10 Sörli Ásta Björnsdóttir Þóroddur frá Þóroddsstöðum Ögn frá Sæfelli
18 18 H Hraunar frá Ármóti Ófeigur Ólafsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur Ófeigur Ólafsson Adam frá Ásmundarstöðum Hekla frá Reykjavík
19 19 H Dáti frá Hrappsstöðum Magnús Ingi Másson Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 13 Geysir Ármótabúið ehf Sær frá Bakkakoti Dagsbrún frá Hrappsstöðum
20 20 V Vals frá Fornusöndum Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Sprettur Jóhann Axel Geirsson Hreimur frá Fornusöndum Hylling frá Hofi I
21 21 H Ljúfur frá Skjólbrekku Ingi Guðmundsson Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 8 Sprettur Ingi Guðmundsson Bruni frá Skjólbrekku Ending frá Skjólbrekku
22 22 V Orrusta frá Leirum Kristín Ingólfsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Máni Kristín Margrét Ingólfsdóttir Þjótandi frá Svignaskarði Þota frá Leirum
23 23 V Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 Sverrir Einarsson Rauður/milli- einlitt 10 Máni Sverrir Einarsson Roði frá Múla Kvísl frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1
24 24 V Flikka frá Brú Gunnar Eyjólfsson Brúnn/gló- einlitt 6 Máni Gunnar Eyjólfsson, Helga Hildur Snorradóttir Ágústínus frá Melaleiti Lukka frá Kjarnholtum II
25 25 V Faxi frá Hólkoti Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 6 Máni Elín Deborah Wyszomirski, Leifur Einar Einarsson Jökull frá Hólkoti Rósa frá Staðarbakka II
26 26 V Jökull frá Hólkoti Elín Deborah Wyszomirski Grár/brúnn einlitt 12 Sprettur Leifur Einar Einarsson Þyrnir frá Þóroddsstöðum Stjarna frá Laugarbökkum
27 27 V Ábóti frá Söðulsholti Iðunn Svansdóttir Rauður/milli- skjótt 7 Skuggi Söðulsholt ehf. Álfur frá Selfossi Sunna frá Akri
28 28 V Ýmir frá Ármúla Högni Sturluson Rauður/milli- einlitt 13 Máni Högni Sturluson Roði frá Garði Yrsa frá Glæsibæ
29 29 H Veröld frá Grindavík Jón Steinar Konráðsson Brúnn/milli- skjótt 7 Máni Jón Steinar Konráðsson Draumur frá Holtsmúla 1 Dama frá Langárfossi
30 30 V Lótus frá Tungu Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt 10 Sörli Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Ægir frá Litlalandi Lotta frá Tungu
31 31 V Smellur frá Bringu Einar Örn Þorkelsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 13 Máni Einar Örn Þorkelsson Kraftur frá Bringu Dís frá Hraunbæ
32 32 V Hrannar frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 Lena Zielinski Rauður/milli- skjótt 12 Geysir Sigurlaug Steingrímsdóttir, Ketill Valdemar Björnsson Rökkvi frá Hárlaugsstöðum Gerpla frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2
33 33 V Úlfur frá Hólshúsum Skúli Þór Jóhannsson Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 10 Sörli Ragnar Ólafsson Sær frá Bakkakoti Högna frá Dvergsstöðum
34 34 V Stæll frá Enni Ástríður Magnúsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Stígandi Birna M Sigurbjörnsdóttir, Birna M Sigurbjörnsdóttir Hrannar frá Þorlákshöfn Tinna frá Enni
36 36 V Argentína frá Kastalabrekku Matthías Kjartansson Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 8 Sörli Inga Dröfn Sváfnisdóttir, Róbert Veigar Ketel Suðri frá Holtsmúla 1 Elva frá Skarði
37 37 V Hrímar frá Lundi Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Grár/rauður stjörnótt 10 Fákur Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Gustur frá Hóli Elding frá Lundi
38 38 V Göldrun frá Geitaskarði Inga Dröfn Sváfnisdóttir Bleikur/fífil- einlitt 7 Sörli Sigurður Örn E. Levy, Róbert Veigar Ketel, Sigurður Örn Ágú Akkur frá Brautarholti Bylgja frá Svignaskarði
39 39 V Gnýr frá Svarfhóli Snorri Dal Grár/brúnn einlitt 8 Sörli Harald Óskar Haraldsson, Þórður Ingólfsson, Snorri Dal Hrymur frá Hofi Elding frá Fremri-Hundadal
40 40 V Glíma frá Flugumýri Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir Bleikur/ál/kol. einlitt 10 Sprettur Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir Herakles frá Herríðarhóli Rimma frá Flugumýri
41 41 V Argentína frá Kastalabrekku Matthías Kjartansson Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 8 Adam Inga Dröfn Sváfnisdóttir, Róbert Veigar Ketel Suðri frá Holtsmúla Elva frá Skarði