Fréttir

Niðurstöður úr forkeppni

úr opna íþróttamóti Mána

Niðurstöður
 
 
TöLT T4
1. flokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Finnur Bessi Svavarsson Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu Brúnn/milli- skjótt Sörli 6,33
2 Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir Falur frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 Rauður/milli- blesa auk l… Máni 6,07
3 Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir Dynjandi frá Hrísum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… Sörli 5,73
4 Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir Skálmar frá Hnjúkahlíð Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 5,70
5 Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Hákon frá Brekku, Fljótsdal Bleikur/álóttur einlitt Fákur 5,60
TöLT T3
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Hulda Gústafsdóttir Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri Rauður/sót- einlitt Fákur 7,50
2 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Spölur frá Njarðvík Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 7,27
3 Snorri Dal Smellur frá Bringu Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sörli 6,83
4 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Birta Sól frá Melabergi Rauður/milli- skjótt Máni 6,63
5 Páll Þ Viktorsson Mön frá Lækjamóti Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… Hörður 6,50
6 Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir Glói frá Varmalæk 1 Brúnn/mó- einlitt Máni 6,43
7 Stefnir Guðmundsson Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt … Sörli 6,23
8 Jón Viðar Viðarsson Verðandi frá Síðu Rauður/milli- stjörnótt Sörli 6,10
9 Gunnar Eyjólfsson Byr frá Brú Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- st… Máni 6,00
10 G. Snorri Ólason Rafn frá Melabergi Jarpur/milli- einlitt Máni 5,87
11-12 Arnar Ingi Lúðvíksson Perla frá Gili Grár/rauður einlitt Sóti 5,77
11-12 Birta Ólafsdóttir Hemra frá Flagveltu Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 5,77
13 Bjarni Sigurðsson Týr frá Miklagarði Vindóttur/mó einlitt Sörli 5,57
14 Bjarni Stefánsson Reisn frá Ketilsstöðum Rauður/milli- stjörnótt Máni 5,03
15 Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir Bubbi frá Þingholti Brúnn/milli- skjótt Máni ógílt
2. flokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Jóhann Ólafsson Stjörnufákur frá Blönduósi Rauður/milli- stjörnótt Sprettur 6,13
2 Karen Sigfúsdóttir Litla-Svört frá Reykjavík Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sprettur 5,87
3 Kristín Ingólfsdóttir Krummi frá Kyljuholti Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt Sörli 5,57
4 Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Hrímar frá Lundi Grár/rauður stjörnótt Fákur 4,90
5 Linda Helgadóttir Geysir frá Læk Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt Máni 4,17
Ungmennaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir Hlýja frá Ásbrú Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt Máni 6,77
2 Thelma Dögg Harðardóttir Albína frá Möðrufelli Leirljós/Hvítur/Hvítingi … Sörli 6,33
3 Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir Hlökk frá Steinnesi Brúnn/milli- einlitt Hörður 5,40
4 Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir Kubbur frá Læk Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni ógílt
Unglingaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Aþena Eir Jónsdóttir Yldís frá Vatnsholti Rauður/milli- einlitt Máni 5,57
2 Alexander Freyr Þórisson Nýung frá Flagbjarnarholti Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt Máni 5,07
3 Klara Penalver Davíðsdóttir Gúndi frá Krossi Moldóttur/gul-/m- einlitt Máni 4,77
Barnaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Kamban frá Húsavík Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… Ljúfur 6,50
2 Signý Sól Snorradóttir Rá frá Melabergi Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 5,73
3 Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ Jarpur/milli- einlitt Máni 5,67
4 Katla Sif Snorradóttir Oddur frá Hafnarfirði Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext Sörli 5,43
5 Bergey Gunnarsdóttir Askja frá Efri-Hömrum Rauður/milli- blesótt Máni 4,67
TöLT T7
1. flokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Jóhann Ólafsson Alvara frá Hömluholti Rauður/sót- stjörnótt vin… Sprettur 6,20
2 Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Lótus frá Tungu Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt Sörli 6,10
3 Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Hrímnir frá Syðri-Brennihóli Grár/jarpur einlitt Fákur 6,03
4 Rúna Helgadóttir Nanní frá Brú Leirljós/Hvítur/ljós- ein… Fákur 5,83
5 Þórhalla M Sigurðardóttir Vífill frá Síðu Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt Máni 5,80
6 Jóhann Ólafsson Djörfung frá Reykjavík Bleikur/fífil- skjótt Sprettur 5,77
7 Linda Helgadóttir Gyðja frá Læk Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 5,30
8 Elín Sara Færseth Björk frá Njarðvík Rauður/milli- einlitt Máni 4,77
FJóRGANGUR V2
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1-2 Snorri Dal Gustur frá Stykkishólmi Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sörli 6,87
1-2 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Spölur frá Njarðvík Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 6,87
3 Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir Saga frá Brúsastöðum Rauð Máni 6,60
4 Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir Messa frá Stafholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sörli 6,40
5-6 Snorri Dal Gnýr frá Svarfhóli Grár/brúnn einlitt Sörli 6,37
5-6 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Einir frá Ketilsstöðum Grár/óþekktur einlitt Máni 6,37
7 Páll Þ Viktorsson Mön frá Lækjamóti Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… Hörður 6,10
8 Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir Loki frá Dallandi Brúnn/mó- einlitt Máni 5,97
9 Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir Hemla frá Strönd I Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt Máni 5,93
10 Bjarni Sigurðsson Reitur frá Ólafsbergi Jarpur/rauð- einlitt Sörli 5,87
11 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Herdís frá Blönduósi   Máni 5,67
12 Sigurður S Pálsson Röst frá Lækjamóti Jarpur/milli- einlitt Hörður 5,60
13 Stefnir Guðmundsson Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt … Sörli 5,57
14 Bjarni Stefánsson Akkur frá Enni Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 5,37
15 Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir Sóley frá Efri-Hömrum Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur sk… Máni 5,23
16 Jón Viðar Viðarsson Verðandi frá Síðu Rauður/milli- stjörnótt Sörli 5,13
2. flokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Rósa Líf Darradóttir Farsæll frá Íbishóli Brúnn/mó- stjörnótt Sörli 6,03
2 Jóhann Ólafsson Stjörnufákur frá Blönduósi Rauður/milli- stjörnótt Sprettur 5,80
3 Kristín Ingólfsdóttir Krummi frá Kyljuholti Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt Sörli 5,77
4 Jóhann Ólafsson Flóki frá Flekkudal Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sprettur 5,70
5 Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Hrímar frá Lundi Grár/rauður stjörnótt Fákur 5,63
6 Karen Sigfúsdóttir Ösp frá Húnsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sprettur 5,53
7 Valgerður Valmundsdóttir Fenja frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt Brimfaxi 4,67
8 Linda Helgadóttir Geysir frá Læk Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt Máni 4,23
9 Karen Sigfúsdóttir Kolskeggur frá Þúfu í Kjós Brúnn/milli- sokkar(eingö… Sprettur 3,73
Ungmennaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir Kubbur frá Læk Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 7,10
2 Thelma Dögg Harðardóttir Albína frá Möðrufelli Leirljós/Hvítur/Hvítingi … Sörli 6,13
3 Caroline Grönbek Nielsen Hekla frá Ási 2   Adam 5,87
4 Elín Sara Færseth Prins frá Miðkoti Jarpur/rauð- einlitt Máni 4,27
5 Brynja Kristinsdóttir Tryggvi Geir frá Steinnesi Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt Sörli ógilt
Unglingaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Aþena Eir Jónsdóttir Yldís frá Vatnsholti Rauður/milli- einlitt Máni 5,77
2 Alexander Freyr Þórisson Astró frá Heiðarbrún Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur ei… Máni 5,43
3 Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir Birta frá Hrafnsmýri Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt Sörli 5,30
4 Klara Penalver Davíðsdóttir Gúndi frá Krossi Moldóttur/gul-/m- einlitt Máni 4,73
Barnaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Kamban frá Húsavík Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… Ljúfur 5,83
2-3 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Blesi frá Laugarvatni Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext Ljúfur 5,73
2-3 Katla Sif Snorradóttir Oddur frá Hafnarfirði Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext Sörli 5,73
4 Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ Jarpur/milli- einlitt Máni 5,53
5 Bergey Gunnarsdóttir Askja frá Efri-Hömrum Rauður/milli- blesótt Máni 4,87
6 Signý Sól Snorradóttir Rá frá Melabergi Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 4,50
FIMMGANGUR F2
1. flokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Hulda Gústafsdóttir Þrenna frá Hofi I Jarpur/dökk- skjótt Fákur 6,57
2 Snorri Dal Mirra frá Stafholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sörli 6,43
3 Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir Óskar Þór frá Hvítárholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt Hörður 6,23
4 Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir Þremill frá Vöðlum Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 6,17
5 Finnur Bessi Svavarsson Gosi frá Staðartungu Brúnn/mó- einlitt Sörli 6,00
6 Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir Gleði frá Kaldbak Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sörli 5,97
7 Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir Falur frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 Rauður/milli- blesa auk l… Máni 5,80
8 Aníta Lára Ólafsdóttir Sleipnir frá Runnum Grár/brúnn einlitt Fákur 5,63
9 Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir Hyllir frá Hvítárholti Jarpur/milli- einlitt Hörður 5,57
10 Maria Greve Limra frá Bjarnarnesi Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… Sörli 5,13
11-12 Finnur Bessi Svavarsson Júlía frá Hvítholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sörli 4,67
11-12 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Grafík frá Búlandi Rauður/milli- skjótt Máni 4,67
13 Stefnir Guðmundsson Drottning frá Garðabæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sörli 4,23
14 Arnar Ingi Lúðvíksson Perla frá Gili Grár/rauður einlitt Sóti 4,03
15 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Flóki frá Hafnarfirði Moldóttur/gul-/m- einlitt Máni ógilt
2. flokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Kristín Ingólfsdóttir Óður frá Hafnarfirði Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt Sörli 5,10
2 Jóhann Ólafsson Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum Rauður/milli- einlitt Sprettur 5,07
3 Rúna Helgadóttir Nanní frá Brú Leirljós/Hvítur/ljós- ein… Fákur 4,53
4 Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Þytur frá Sléttu Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sörli 4,17
5 Rósa Líf Darradóttir Örn frá Reykjavík Rauður/milli- einlitt Sörli 3,23
Ungmennaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Geisli frá Svanavatni Rauður/milli- stjörnótt Fákur 6,37
2 Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir Djörfung frá Skúfslæk Jarpur/milli- einlitt Máni 6,03
3 Helga Pernille Bergvoll Humall frá Langholtsparti Grár/brúnn einlitt Sörli 6,00
4 Caroline Grönbek Nielsen Kaldi frá   Sörli 5,53
5 Alexander Freyr Þórisson Harpa Sjöfn frá Sauðárkróki Rauður/milli- stjörnótt Máni 4,97
6 Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir Óðinn frá Hvítárholti Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- … Hörður 4,83
7 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Vonandi frá Bakkakoti Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… Ljúfur ógilt
GæðINGASKEIð
1. flokkur
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Einkunn
1 Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir Þremill frá Vöðlum Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 6,25
2 Finnur Bessi Svavarsson Gosi frá Staðartungu Brúnn/mó- einlitt Sörli 5,46
3 Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur ei… Sörli 3,92
4 Jóhann Ólafsson Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum Rauður/milli- einlitt Sprettur 3,58
5 Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir Þristur frá Þorlákshöfn Brúnn/milli- skjótt Máni 1,71
SKEIð 100M (FLUGSKEIð)
Sæti Knapi Hross Litur Aðildafélag knapa Tími
1 Sigurður Sæmundsson Spori frá Holtsmúla 1 Bleikur/álóttur einlitt Geysir 8,74
2 Ingibergur Árnason Birta frá Suður-Nýjabæ Leirljós/Hvítur/ljós- ein… Sörli 8,77
3 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Sædís frá Ketilsstöðum Rauður/milli- stjörnótt Máni 8,98
4 Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir Þremill frá Vöðlum Brúnn/milli- einlitt Máni 9,47
5 Stefnir Guðmundsson Drottning frá Garðabæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt Sörli 9,99
6 Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur ei… Sörli 10,81